Rentals » 515 S 16th St - A Philadelphia, PA 19146

515 S 16th St - A Philadelphia, PA 19146

$1,100.00 / month
Available 4/1/2026
  • Studio
  • 1 Bath
  • 375 sqft

Large studio located in Center City South...2 Blocks from all the great restaurants and night life of South St.

Large Studio apartment. 1 Block from South Street. Close to Center City and shopping

Lease Terms

$3,300.00 security deposit

Rental Application

Interested in one of our properties?

Apply online